Lease Cleaning
Noble Park North, VIC

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Noble Park North Melbourne
Comprehensive Noble Park North Cleaning Services

Noble Park North Lease Cleaning

Here we provide you with an lease cleaning Noble Park North VIC service including over 35 areas to ensure the property is completely clean. We recognise the homes in Noble Park North can get dirty with time, more so through the vacating stage, which is the reason we give you the most beneficial cleaning service.

A 48 hr inspection guarantee applies to each of our cleaning services that we offer. This helps to ensure that you are fully happy with our services.

Noble Park North Lease Cleaning From Only [min_fee]

  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
  • 48-Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • Over 35 Cleaning Items
  • We Offer Flexible Payment Terms
  • Quality Cleaning Supplies & Equipment
Call Now 0480 024 182
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva

The Exit Cleaners Melbourne Bond Back Promise

Have you been trying to find a dependable lease cleaning service? If so, you do not have to look beyond Exit Cleaners Melbourne. We are a trusted name when it comes to vacate, bond, and end of lease cleaning in the region. Our company offers a quality service in all aspects of house cleaning at an economical price. Whether you want bathroom cleaning, kitchen cleaning or whole house cleaning, our company will leave your residence gleaming at the end of our work. We understand how grubby these places can get with time. That is why we perform the very best service to get your house clean.

There may be nothing worse than sorting out cleaning related disputes between tenants and property managers. To protect yourself from these concerns, it is wise to get on top of the issue once and for all by focusing on cleanliness. By choosing a professional company like ours, it’s easy to feel satisfied about how the home will look. Our company is an expert cleaning service that will put in the effort to ensure everything looks the way it should.

Exit Cleaners Melbourne employs some of the finest Noble Park North VIC cleaning professionals in the business. Our team will guarantee that insufficient cleanliness doesn’t prevent you from getting your full bond amount back. We offer a 48 hour inspection guarantee and in the case that any item needs a more detailed clean, we will undertake it free of charge. Our Certificate of Bond Clean may be presented to the agency as proof of professional cleaning. The owner will know that you have had the home cleaned by a professional cleaning service and expedite the bond return process.

Feel comfortable knowing that only professionals are cleaning your home when you are moving out. We only hire the very best cleaners to ensure attention to detail, safety and security standards for all our services.

To start, phone the team at Exit Cleaners Melbourne, and receive a personalised quote for lease cleaning services straight away.

Residential End of Lease Cleaning

It is not an easy task to hand over the property to the landlord or property manager in the same condition as it was when you took it over. That is why many are turning to Noble Park North lease cleaning professionals to get the job done correctly.

We offer top quality service that covers all facets of home cleaning at affordable prices. Our lease cleaning packages include over 35 items to ensure you hand over the house in spotless condition. We understand how dirty a house can be at the end of the lease term. That’s why our company do our best to make your property sparkling clean before you return the home.

At Exit Cleaners Melbourne Noble Park North, we have a team of committed cleaners that are ready to ensure you obtain the full bond amount back when you vacate. We have a 48 hour inspection guarantee to make sure that if something needs more detailed cleaning, we can get it done pomptly and without any hassle. Call us now for the best end of lease residential cleaning services.

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Will You Charge For The Lease Cleaning Service?

For general cleaning, our prices begin from $45 per hour, based on your needs. Our lease cleaning packages in Noble Park North start at only [min_fee]. Feel free to contact us now to get a price for your cleaning requirements.

How Far Ahead Of Time Do I Need To Book For My Lease Cleaning Service?

The sooner you book in your cleaning the better the chance we will be able to clean at your preferred date and time. We suggest calling at least one week prior.

How Can I Pay For My Noble Park North Lease Cleaning?

Our company has a range of flexible payment options to help you. We are able to process your payment securely and efficiently, including on the phone and online.

Got Questions?

Who Will Be Cleaning My Home?

Our team are fully trained and qualified, and police vetted, you can be sure you are getting repuatble, professional cleaners. We have regular training to guarantee every person is up-to-date with the most effective and efficient lease cleaning techniques available.

Should I Be At My Home Throughout The Service?

We aim to make certain we are minimising any inconvenience to daily life. Our team are able to clean your home whether you are present or not, all that’s needed from you is access at the specified time. If you are planning to be absent, just tell us and arrange to leave the key in a safe place so the team can get in.

What If I Am Not Completely Happy With The Service?

We pride ourselves on offering cleaning services that our customers are 100% satisfied with. However, we do know that on the off occasions things can happen. If that does, tell us of the issue as soon as possible and we will fix it.

Lease Cleaning Noble Park North 3174 VIC

About Us &

What We Do

At Exit Cleaners Melbourne Noble Park North VIC, our company is proud to be a leader of lease cleaning services. We are trusted by commercial partners and real-estate companies because of our team of dedicated cleaning staff that strive to provide leading cleaning services within the industry. Our main objective is to be sure that you are 100% satisfied with the service and experience offered.

We’re ready to help you, whether you wish to clean your house, business or project. Our expertise and knowledge in the industry is ever growing, which ensures we are always able to offer the most efficient service for all your requirements.

We focus on recruiting people that are committed to providing the highest quality of work, to ensure or pristine results. In addition, our caring, family orientated business approach means that every one of of our team receive the support they need to achieve their full potential.

  • A Leading Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Knowledge Of The Cleaning Industry
  • High Quality Service At Affordable Rates

From basic home cleaning needs, to big commercial premises, you can be assured that our professional team has got the required skills and equipment to handle any cleaning porjects and deliver outstanding results. And all at a very competitive, affordable price.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 0480 024 182